TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Saturday 25th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship2 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-45-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Paul Fahy

Saturday 2nd Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship2 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-81-12Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy

Sunday 14th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship 12 00 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 3-112-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine John Rosney

Sunday 4th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship 12 00 PMKiltormerSarsfields 2-131-9Mullagh-Kiltormer Peter Murphy

Saturday 10th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-100-2Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Seamus Goldrick

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-02-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-240-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 4-81-3Ballinderreen Michael Malone

Monday 26th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCastledalySt Thomas 0-39-3Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-164-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Seamus Goldrick

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-140-2Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Browne
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-241-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Thursday 5th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-141-8Mullagh-Kiltormer Trevor Lohan

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-83-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Rosney

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group D6 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-100-0St Thomas Brian Keon

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group D6 30 PMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 2-74-3Mullagh-Kiltormer Paul Fahy

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group D11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-23-2Mullagh-Kiltormer James Lundon
Justin Cheevers Cup5 30 PMDuggan Park Ballinderreen 1-71-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Ronan Stankard
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-131-15Kilconieron GAA Liam Gordon

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 2-132-10Tommy Larkins Michael Finn

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMAhascraghCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-30-9Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Goldrick

Thursday 3rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-140-11Mullagh-Kiltormer John Keane

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 1-94-5Meelick-Eyrecourt Liam Gordon
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-62-17Michael Cusacks David Cunningham

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 27 00 PMCarnmoreCarnmore 3-24-7Mullagh-Kiltormer Adrian Mooney

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 5-102-20Ballygar John Rosney

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-232-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Vincent Burke

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Championship6 30 PMDuggan Park Mullagh-Kiltormer 5-22-3Kilconieron GAA Trevor Lohan

Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Championship6 00 PMKenny ParkBallinderreen 2-52-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Adrian Mooney

Thursday 24th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 27 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 0-34-11Craughwell David Cunningham

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Championship5 00 PMKenny ParkBallinderreen 2-54-7Mullagh-Kiltormer David Earls

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 27 00 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 0-26-9Loughrea Seamus Goldrick

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 5 Group D5 00 PMPortumnaMullagh-Kiltormer 2-51-6Commercials TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group A5 45 PMJoristown ParkBallycastle 4-40-0Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Feile na nGael Division 5 Group D6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-33-4Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group A6 30 PMJoristown ParkMullagh-Kiltormer 0-13-7Raharney Hurling Club TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group A10 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 0-01-3Birr TBC
Feile na nGael Division 5 Group D10 45 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 3-91-6Cuchulainn Hurling Club TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield2 45 PMLoughreaArdrahan 1-41-3Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup3 30 PMJohnstownMullagh-Kiltormer 1-61-1Michael Dwyers TBC

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup12 30 PMThe DownsAodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 1-30-7Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Feile na nGael Division 5 Cup2 45 PMTEG Cusack Park, MullingarCommercials 1-81-1Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMMoycullenMaigh Cuilinn 5-42-9Mullagh-Kiltormer Conor Quinlan

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 7-40-1Kilconieron GAA Peter Murphy

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 B Hurling Shield6 45 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 1-163-8Mullagh-Kiltormer Michael Melia

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 5-110-6Cappataggle David Cunningham

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMCastledalySt Thomas 2-23-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Gordan Duane

Saturday 30th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-23-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Michael Melia

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 6-130-4Ballygar Vincent Earls

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 4-94-1Tynagh Abbey Duniry John Rosney

Thursday 19th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Championship6 30 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-81-3Portumna Seamus Goldrick

Saturday 11th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Championship12 00 PMLoughreaMullagh-Kiltormer 4-72-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Hynes

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 2 Cup6 45 PMLoughreaLoughrea 5-152-2Mullagh-Kiltormer Shane Curley

Wednesday 5th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-191-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Conor Quinlan

Thursday 6th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMKilbeacantyMichael Cusacks 4-202-16Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMTynaghTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-163-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Micheal Kelly

Monday 17th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 3-122-17Cois Fharraige Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 29th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15B Hurling Shield11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 7-187-4Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Sunday 21st Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-132-9Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley

Saturday 10th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 13 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-241-17Michael Cusacks James Lundon