TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCPádraig Pearses ------Beagh TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCCraughwell GAA Club ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3TBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Killimordaly TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCOranmore-Maree ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 3TBCKiltormerKiltormer ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Killimordaly TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Cappataggle TBC
Division 6 League (North)TBCGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Division 6 League (North)TBCAthenryAthenry ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Under 16 B1 Hurling CupTBCAnnaghdown ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League3 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-171-13Ardrahan James Lundon

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 4-143-8Pádraig Pearses Vincent Earls
U21B Hurling Championship3 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-122-11Ballinderreen Gerry Hurley

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 1-102-8Annaghdown David Staunton

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-122-12Pádraig Pearses Charlie Ward
U21B Hurling Championship4 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-183-15Pádraig Pearses Peter Campbell

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League9 30 AMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 0-150-14Pádraig Pearses Seamus Moran

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)12 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 2-92-9Monivea-Abbey Martin Flaherty

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 2-111-9Pádraig Pearses Gordan Duane

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 1-181-10Killimor Michael Melia

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 112 45 PMKenny ParkCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-110-18Pádraig Pearses Gerry Donoghue

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 1-82-8Meelick-Eyrecourt James Hoade

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-100-9Meelick-Eyrecourt David Staunton

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-33-12Pádraig Pearses Paul Fahy

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 3-211-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Tomas Lally

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-30-10Menlough Odhran Loughrey
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 12 45 PMDuggan Park Pádraig Pearses 1-132-14Athenry Christopher Browne

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-15-7Clarinbridge Peter Campbell

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-72-1Pádraig Pearses Sean Byrne
Division 6 League (North)7 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 1-102-4Dunmore MacHales Martin Gavin

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-41-15Pádraig Pearses James Lundon

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-84-7CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine James Hoade
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-151-12Loughrea Gerry Hurley

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMBallygar CONC0-0Pádraig Pearses TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-36-9Pádraig Pearses Kevin Egan
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 1-172-12Kilnadeema-Leitrim Michael Melia

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-172-14Pádraig Pearses David Staunton
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-81-8Gort Inse Guaire Sean Byrne

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-153-10St Thomas Michael Melia

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-133-9Pádraig Pearses Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 7-50-1St Brendan's TBC

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-63-13Pádraig Pearses Noel Quinn

Thursday 16th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 2-141-6Pádraig Pearses Tony Keating

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 6-80-0Annaghdown Seamus Goldrick
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-133-15Pádraig Pearses Paul Fahy

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-121-6Pádraig Pearses John Fahy

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-44-8Pádraig Pearses Shane Hynes

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-93-7Pádraig Pearses TBC

Wednesday 29th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-77-8Pádraig Pearses Mike Tarpey

Friday 31st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 5-82-9Caltra David Staunton

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 711 00 AMWilliamstown GAA ClubNorthern Gaels 2-90-5Pádraig Pearses Tommy Hynes

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship6 30 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-91-10Pádraig Pearses Seamus Goldrick
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-173-9Clarinbridge Gerry Donoghue

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 3-111-8Caltra Martin Gavin

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Pádraig Pearses John Fahy

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 412 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 2-36-5Pádraig Pearses TBC

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Ballinderreen ------Pádraig Pearses Christopher Browne

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Claregalway C Team TBC
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Pádraig Pearses Ger O Connor

Wednesday 19th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 46 30 PMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses ------Ballinderreen Gerry Hurley

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Menlough TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Ballygar TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------St Brendan's TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCTuam StarsPádraig Pearses ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCPádraig Pearses ------Glinsk TBC

Sunday 20th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Football Championship - NorthTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Pádraig Pearses TBC