TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - WestTBCPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Oughterard TBC

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Group U20 A Football Championship West4 30 PMOughterardOughterard 0-121-8Killannin Muiris Mac Gearailt

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West4 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-100-11Oughterard TBC

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West6 45 PMOughterardOughterard 3-142-3Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Pádraig Mac Donncha

Wednesday 28th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West6 45 PMOughterardOughterard CONC0-0Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Noel Gorham

Friday 30th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Group U20 A Football Championship West6 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 3-110-13Oughterard Brenadan Kinneavy

Tuesday 3rd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-63-12Oughterard Pádraig Mac Donncha

Wednesday 4th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard CONC0-0CLG Bhearna Frank Walsh

Saturday 7th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 League6 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-70-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Brenadan Kinneavy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-113-11Oughterard Muiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 League6 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-101-9Oughterard Martin Flaherty

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)4 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-142-12Oughterard TBC

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-111-7Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Christopher Ryan

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-43-4Oughterard Pat Hansberry

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn B11 40 AMWestsideOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Maura Conneelly
U14 Football Feile Roinn B1 00 PMWestsideOughterard ------St Michael's Maura Conneelly

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-0CONCClifden Frank Walsh

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-0CONCClifden TBC

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 League2 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-100-10Annaghdown Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)6 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-83-10An Spidéal Frank Walsh

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 8-153-9Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mark Gannon

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-163-7Oughterard TBC

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 B7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-61-9Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Frank Walsh
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)8 00 PMOughterardOughterard 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra Noel Gorham

Saturday 12th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 26 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-100-15Oughterard Noel Cummins

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-103-11An Cheathrú Rua Mairtin O Mainin

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 10-105-5An Cheathrú Rua Frank Walsh

Saturday 19th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 24 45 PMCorofin Oughterard 2-201-9St Brendan's Gerry Daly

Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 711 00 AMOughterardOughterard 0-28-18St Michael's TBC

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 7-113-12Oughterard Frank Walsh

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 14-97-8Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 711 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 7-130-1Oughterard TBC
Division 1 League2 00 PMCorofin Corofin 3-201-14Oughterard Tommy Faherty (S)

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 77 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg CONC0-0Oughterard TBC

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-125-7Oughterard Alan Carr

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 B7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-64-6Oughterard Kieran Quinn

Saturday 2nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 26 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-160-9Moycullen Christopher Ryan

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 77 00 AMOughterardOughterard 1-52-8Killannin TBC

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 League2 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-150-12Milltown Frank Kinneen

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 3-144-3Oughterard Frank Kinneen

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 77 00 PMOughterardOughterard 2-46-13An Spidéal TBC

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Leo Kenny Cup8 00 PMGarrymoreGarrymore 3-122-8Oughterard John Gilmartin

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 B6 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-14-20Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Cummins

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)1 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-93-12Oughterard TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 4-151-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Walsh

Thursday 5th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 27 45 PMOughterardOughterard 2-131-16Killannin James Molloy

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 B7 00 PMCarnaCarna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh CONC0-0Oughterard TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)8 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 7-152-9Oughterard Ger Cahill

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 6-212-8Killannin Ger Cahill

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West6 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-47-11Oughterard Frank Walsh

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 6-104-11Oughterard John Devlin

Thursday 26th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 League7 45 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-153-15Oughterard James Molloy

Tuesday 31st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 West7 30 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 3-113-11Oughterard Alan Carr

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 7-203-7Oughterard Tommy Faherty (S)

Thursday 16th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 League7 30 PMKillanninKillannin 1-100-9Oughterard Kieran Quinn

Saturday 18th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A6 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-132-9Na Piarsaigh Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 26th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 26 30 PMPearse StadiumAn Spidéal 3-112-14Oughterard Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPairc Na bPiarsaighCarna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 8-82-15Oughterard Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 31st Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 6-83-3Oughterard TBC

Tuesday 4th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group B7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-155-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Mairtin O Mainin

Saturday 8th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 24 15 PMPearse StadiumClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-80-10Oughterard Noel Dempsey

Sunday 9th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A6 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-110-6Oughterard Noel Cummins

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group B6 45 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 1-122-6Oughterard Tommy Faherty (S)

Sunday 16th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 211 30 AMOughterardOughterard 2-80-8Craughwell Christopher Ryan

Monday 17th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 26 30 PMRos MucOughterard 1-112-13Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Mairtin O Mainin

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Relegation2 45 PMCorofin Oughterard ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne James Molloy

Sunday 30th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 211 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Oughterard TBC

2018-11-03 - 2018-11-04
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------St. James' GAA TBC

2018-11-17 - 2018-11-18
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Oughterard TBC