TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 WestTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna Kieran Quinn
U14 Football Division 1 WestTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree Richard Mc Nicholas
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 1TBCOranmore-Maree ------Glenamaddy TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 1TBCMenlough ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCOranmore-Maree ------An Spidéal TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Menlo Emmetts TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Intermediate Hurling LeagueTBCKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Sylane TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Craughwell TBC
Intermediate Hurling LeagueTBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Killimor TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCCaherlistrane GAAHeadford ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Intermediate Hurling LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCOileáin ÁrannCLG Oileáin Árann ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCCastledalySt Thomas ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 25th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship2 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-45-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Paul Fahy

Saturday 2nd Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship2 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-150-16Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 25th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Group U20 A Football Championship West12 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-25-17Salthill-Knocknacarra Tom Nally

Saturday 10th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-73-3Michael Cusacks Sean Byrne

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship10 30 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-50-3Oranmore-Maree Peter Campbell

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League11 00 AMKiltormerKiltormer 2-170-12Oranmore-Maree Derek Kelly
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-90-6Michael Cusacks Tomas Lally
Junior Hurling League Group 72 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-163-10Oranmore-Maree David Earls

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMAthenryAthenry 3-44-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 711 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-143-15Liam Mellows Stephen Doyle
Intermediate Hurling League12 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-182-13Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas

Monday 26th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - West5 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 8-121-4Clifden / Renvyle Ger Cahill
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-43-5Sylane Adrian Mooney

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West6 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-111-3Annaghdown TBC

Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - West6 30 PMKillanninKillannin 0-81-10Oranmore-Maree Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-101-10Oranmore-Maree Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 31st Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-91-15Kilconly Frank Kinneen

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-08-12Oranmore-Maree Paschal Sheehan
Minor B1 Hurling Group 26 00 PMAn SpidealCois Fharraige CONC0-0Oranmore-Maree Paul Fahy

Wednesday 4th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-121-9Oranmore-Maree Alan Carr

Thursday 5th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-110-11Oranmore-Maree Michael Melia

Sunday 8th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 212 30 PMPearse StadiumSylane 1-72-14Oranmore-Maree Richard Mc Nicholas
U16 Football Division 46 00 PMCreggOranmore-Maree B Team3-84-11Annaghdown B TeamNoel Finnegan

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-101-10Cappataggle Michael Connolly

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group B6 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-114-6Oranmore-Maree Gerry Hurley
Minor B1 Football League - West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCAn Cheathrú Rua Ronan McNulty

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group B6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-40-9Ballinasloe GAA Ronan Stankard
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-55-17Oranmore-Maree Noel Cummins
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-180-12Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group B12 00 PMBallinasloeOranmore-Maree 2-93-3Tommy Larkins Trevor Lohan
Toddie Byrne Cup5 30 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree 0-32-16Turloughmore Derek Kelly

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League2 00 PMCárna-CaisealCárna-Caiseal 1-102-14Oranmore-Maree Brenadan Kinneavy
Minor B1 Hurling Group 25 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 6-141-10Annaghdown Stephen Doyle

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-93-5Moycullen TBC
U16 Football Division 47 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-103-9Oranmore-Maree B TeamMaura Conneelly

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 3-20-0Mountbellew/Moylough Michael Ruane

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C11 40 AMMountbellewClaregalway 0-92-3Oranmore-Maree Sean Lyons
U14 Football Feile Roinn C12 20 PMMountbellewOranmore-Maree 1-12-6St. James' GAA Padraic Kelly
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 22 45 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree 0-161-12Carnmore Ger O Connor

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMCraughwellSt. James' GAA 4-54-7Oranmore-Maree Aidan Hanley

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - West7 00 PMPearse StadiumOranmore-Maree 2-104-7Killannin Liam Ó Conghaile

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMNew InnSarsfields 3-110-6Oranmore-Maree Peter Murphy

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team4-82-8Claregalway B TeamJohn Patrick Moore

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-100-10Williamstown Frank Kinneen

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-130-16Cárna-Caiseal Ger Cahill

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-82-9Tommy Larkins Michael Connolly

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-52-11St Gabriel's Martin Collins

Thursday 3rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-170-12Castlegar Ronan Stankard

Friday 4th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 1-61-7Oranmore-Maree Noel Larkin

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-37-13Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane
Minor B1 Hurling Group 26 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Oranmore-Maree John Rosney

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 North7 00 PMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey 4-110-8Oranmore-Maree Martin Gavin

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 16 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-151-8Sarsfields Paul Fahy
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 0-125-15Oranmore-Maree Michael Connolly

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-64-3Corofin Aidan Hanley
John Dunne Cup - Group 38 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-130-13Oranmore-Maree Pat Hansberry

Saturday 12th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 22 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Abbeyknockmoy Adrian Mooney

Monday 14th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Championship6 45 PMSylaneSylane 3-82-7Oranmore-Maree David Staunton

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-73-14Oranmore-Maree Peter Bane

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 77 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Conor Quinlan

Thursday 17th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Championship6 45 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 2-24-8Oranmore-Maree Joe Larkin

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 8-83-8Oranmore-Maree Kieran Quinn
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMMareeAnnaghdown B Team3-104-9Oranmore-Maree B TeamAidan Hanley

Saturday 19th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMSylaneSylane 0-09-10Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward

Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 311 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 6-170-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Maura Conneelly
U12 Football Group 1011 00 AMBallymacwardPádraig Pearses 2-55-8Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 411 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-133-10Ballinderreen TBC
U16 Football Division 1 West11 30 AMMareeOranmore-Maree 3-101-14Clg Mícheál Breathnach John Donovan
U12 Football Group 412 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-43-6Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamMaura Conneelly
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 11 00 PMBarnaderg Williamstown 0-100-10Oranmore-Maree Kieran Quinn

Monday 21st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-62-5Oranmore-Maree Peter Murphy

Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 77 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Castlegar Adrian Mooney
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team1-182-9Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamAidan Hanley

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 6-85-8Castlegar John Keane
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 2-171-5Oranmore-Maree Noel Quinn

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 310 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Moycullen TBC
U12 Football Group 1011 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-144-4Claregalway TBC
U12 Football Group 411 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team6-122-7Moycullen B Team TBC

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 36 45 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 4-72-10Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U12 Football Group 107 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-49-12Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett
U12 Football Group 47 45 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team2-45-8Oranmore-Maree B TeamTom Browne

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 10-92-4CLG Bhearna Ronan McNulty

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-59-15Oranmore-Maree Padraic Kelly

Saturday 2nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-102-15Oranmore-Maree Brenadan Kinneavy

Sunday 3rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 310 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 411 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-153-13Oranmore-Maree Ronan Stankard
U12 Football Group 1011 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCHeadford TBC
U12 Football Group 411 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team0-0CONCClarinbridge B Team TBC

Monday 4th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 31 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-132-14Salthill-Knocknacarra Anthony Coyne

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 107 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-43-6Oranmore-Maree Mark Gannon
U12 Football Group 47 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team1-62-6Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 2 Group D5 00 PMOranmore-Maree 1-31-7Ratoath TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A5 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-42-8Blackrock Effin TBC
Feile na nGael Division 8 Group C5 45 PMCraughwellCumann Pheadair Naofa 1-21-5Oranmore-Maree TBC
Feile na nGael Division 2 Group D6 30 PMSylane 0-52-10Oranmore-Maree TBC
Feile na nGael Division 8 Group C6 30 PMCraughwellOranmore-Maree 1-40-4Craughwell TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A6 30 PMOranmore-MareeSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-34-2Oranmore-Maree TBC
Division 3 League8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Caltra TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 8 Group C9 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-51-4Carlow Town Hurling Club TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group A10 15 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-04-7Conahy TBC
Feile na nGael Division 2 Group D10 45 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-82-2Loughgiel Shamrocks TBC
Feile na nGael Division 8 Cup2 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreFour Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre 1-40-3Oranmore-Maree Charlie Collins
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Shield2 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Castlegar 2-31-6Oranmore-Maree TBC
Feile na nGael Division 2 Cup3 30 PMCraughwellKilcormac-Killoughey 3-60-3Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 411 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-00-0Kinvara Paschal Sheehan
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-93-10Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Thursday 14th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-15-11Salthill-Knocknacarra Pat Brennan

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Oranmore-Maree Liam Ó Conghaile
U12 Football Group 107 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-140-4Corofin Aidan Hanley
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)8 00 PMOranmoreAn Cheathrú Rua 2-82-11Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMLackaghTurloughmore 0-63-6Oranmore-Maree John Donovan
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMSylaneSylane 3-102-12Oranmore-Maree David Staunton

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League11 00 AMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 0-92-14Oranmore-Maree Ronan Stankard

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 A1 Hurling Championship 6 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree CONC0-0Ardrahan TBC
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMLackaghTurloughmore ------Oranmore-Maree Tomas Lally
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 5-81-1Oranmore-Maree TBC

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 107 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 4-43-8Oranmore-Maree David Cunningham

Wednesday 20th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 37 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-65-12Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 A1 Hurling Championship 6 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields ------Oranmore-Maree Christopher Browne

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Caherlistrane Ger Cahill
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Kinvara TBC

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Athenry Pat Brennan
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Oileáin Árann Ger Cahill

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 26 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Athenry TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 37 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------St Michael's Gerry Moore

Sunday 1st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)TBCClifdenClifden ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMLoughreaLoughrea ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Tuam Hurling TBC

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 North7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Kilconly TBC

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Monday 9th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Oranmore-Maree Michael Connolly

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 19th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group ATBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clifden TBC
Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Gaeil na Gaillimhe TBC

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 26th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Thursday 30th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Moycullen TBC

Saturday 1st Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group ATBCLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Thursday 6th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMLackaghTurloughmore ------Oranmore-Maree TBC