TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A ShieldTBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clarinbridge TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCHeadfordHeadford ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCMenloughMenlough ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------St. James' GAA TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Kinvara TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
U-15 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCBallinasloe GAA ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Under 15 A CupTBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Junior C Football ChampionshipTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCOranmore-Maree TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Annaghdown TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Claregalway TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCKilconlyKilconly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-191-4Oranmore-Maree John Brennan

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1010 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-32-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-61-0Salthill-Knocknacarra Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-14-2Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-95-3Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-54-11Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team5-152-3Killannin Maura Conneelly
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-36-15Oranmore-Maree C TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team9-121-1Killannin B Team TBC

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 9-161-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-51-11Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-130-4Oranmore-Maree B TeamJohn Brennan
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-65-4Claregalway D TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-132-5Carnmore Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-102-3Oranmore-Maree Brendan crowe
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-90-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team2-110-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team5-51-1Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team2-05-5Oranmore-Maree D TeamMartin Collins
U14 C1 Group 24 00 PMOranmoreCastlegar 1-34-9Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-41-11Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-61-3Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-42-3Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 23 30 PMPearse StadiumClarinbridge 0-191-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-191-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team5-53-2St Michael's Brendan crowe
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-60-0Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 0-160-5Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-53-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-40-6Clarinbridge Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 4-42-8Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-22-2Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-21-3Ballinderreen TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A4 30 PMTuam StadiumKilconly 2-100-16Oranmore-Maree Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-42-15Oranmore-Maree B TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-51-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1012 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-73-3Oranmore-Maree C TeamPadraic Kelly

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 25 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-151-15Castlegar Pat Burke
Under 12 group 107 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 6-121-1Cois Fharraige David Staunton

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 5-70-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Cathal Mc Mahon
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-62-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team0-15-5Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-93-13Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-140-6Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne
U14 C1 Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-111-7Athenry Pat Brennan

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 7-710-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 57 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-201-17Carnmore Paschal Sheehan
U-12 League Group 2 7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-123-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-51-8Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-71-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMOranmoreOranmore-Maree C Team1-34-8Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team5-51-6Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 22 00 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree 0-111-21Turloughmore Liam Gordon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-41-5Oranmore-Maree TBC

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-41-3Carnmore TBC
Under 16A Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 4-173-13Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Under 12 Group 77 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-30-5Carnmore TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-61-8Claregalway TBC
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 5-137-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-83-19Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Cup6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 4-60-8Oranmore-Maree Gerry Hurley
U14 C1 Cup6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-90-4Tuam Hurling Pat Brennan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-31-6Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-80-3Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry 4-53-0Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-16-8Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-14-3Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A5 00 PMOughterardOranmore-Maree 2-170-16Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir James Molloy
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-154-15Meelick-Eyrecourt Paschal Sheehan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-53-9Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 0-51-6Oranmore-Maree B TeamBrendan crowe
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-63-10Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team2-76-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamBrendan crowe
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-103-13CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmoreKillannin B Team1-56-11Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-83-11Oranmore-Maree Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-110-12Carnmore Paul Fahy

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-62-9Killannin Cathal Mc Mahon
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-83-6Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-72-2Castlegar Fergal Bermingham
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-23-6Castlegar Fergal Bermingham
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-84-4Athenry John Donovan
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree 0-172-13Liam Mellows John Mc Donagh

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 57 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsAn Mullach 0-93-17Oranmore-Maree Liam Gordon
Under 12 group 107 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 4-81-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Pat Burke

Thursday 27th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Cup6 30 PMRaheenOranmore-Maree 0-71-3Athenry John Donovan

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-123-8Oranmore-Maree Tommy Hynes
Junior A Championship West - Group B7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 2-80-12Oranmore-Maree Noel Barrett

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-56-5Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-12-6Oranmore-Maree TBC
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A3 00 PMTuam StadiumOranmore-Maree 2-103-6Glenamaddy Muiris Mac Gearailt
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-90-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
U-16 Division 4 Cup6 30 PMBelclareCorofin B Team2-54-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamTom Browne

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals11 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-92-6Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 106 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-26-2Oranmore-Maree Conor Quinlan

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Shield6 30 PMBelclareCorofin B Team6-84-8Oranmore-Maree C TeamPadraic Kelly
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-55-4Claregalway B TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-120-13Moycullen Iománíocht Ronan Stankard

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 56 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-202-11Turloughmore Pascal Sheehan

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 9 Cup10 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-92-6Padraig Pearses John Donovan

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 1 Cup9 45 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-63-8Oranmore-Maree Paschal Sheehan
Under 12 Group 10 Cup10 00 AMMareeOranmore-Maree 1-71-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Pat Brennan
Under 12 Group 7 Shield10 45 AMClarinbridgeOranmore-Maree 2-32-5Clarinbridge Pascal Sheehan
U-16 Division 4 Cup11 45 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-142-9Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMSylaneSylane 4-221-13Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward
Minor A Football Championship 5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-101-8Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-71-3Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Cup10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-51-3Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Under 12 Group 1 Cup1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 2-74-6Athenry Paul Fahy
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 4 00 PMTuam StadiumOranmore-Maree 0-151-13Killererin Shane Hehir

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B1 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-173-11An Cheathrú Rua Martin Collins

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 9 Cup6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 3-41-4Oranmore-Maree David Staunton

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group B5 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-111-5Gaeil na Gaillimhe Ciaran Harkin

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMAthenryAthenry 3-90-3Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-170-25Oranmore-Maree Gerry Hurley

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 34 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team3-139-6Loughrea Gaelic Football Tom Browne
U-13 League Group :104 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team4-100-1Corofin B TeamGer Cahill
U-13 League Group 24 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-107-7Oranmore-Maree Colm Gavin
Junior C Championship West - Group B5 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-160-6Oughterard Ger Cahill

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Cup2 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 7-190-13Padraig Pearses James Lundon

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield10 30 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-61-6Sarsfields Sean Byrne

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 211 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Oranmore-Maree John Brennan
U-15 League Group 311 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-101-4Ballinasloe GAA Frank Kinneen
Junior A Football Championship12 00 PMAn SpidealCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 0-52-18Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 11th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMLoughreaKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC