Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-101-12Tuam Stars B TeamNoel Finnegan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-63-20Milltown Charlie Ward
Minor C North Championship2 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 3-115-5Milltown Sean Lyons

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-112-11Milltown Shane Curley

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team2-74-7Milltown TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-102-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-121-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tony Keating

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North Championship7 30 PMMilltownMilltown 3-25-9Menlough Pat Hansberry

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 4B5 30 PMPearse StadiumAn Cheathr├║ Rua 1-60-10Milltown Martin Flaherty

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-83-7Milltown Charlie Ward

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 27 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 2-81-4Northern Gaels Tony Keating

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMMilltownMilltown 4-62-10St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-93-12Cortoon Shamrocks Darren Burke

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-43-7Craughwell GAA Club Tony Keating

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North Championship7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 5-54-16Headford Tony Keating

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team5-123-9Milltown John Donovan
Junior A Championship North - Group B7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-131-10Caltra Austin O Connell

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 2-35-13Milltown TBC
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 4B1 00 PMTuam StadiumMilltown 2-163-20St. James' GAA Shane Hehir

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group B7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-161-6Milltown Padraic Kelly

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Relegation6 00 PMBarnaderg Milltown 1-131-10Monivea-Abbey Christopher Ryan

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-81-14Milltown Charlie Ward
U-16 Division 4 Shield7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 6-114-4Killannin B TeamTony Keating

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Shield4 00 PMClonburCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-63-10Milltown Tom Browne

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group B6 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-90-9Glinsk Tony Keating

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Football Championship3 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Milltown Gerry Daly
U-13 League Group 64 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Menlough TBC

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group D11 00 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Milltown Seamus Lawlor

2020-10-02 - 2020-10-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group DTBCMilltownMilltown ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 611 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 64 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Sunday 11th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 64 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Milltown TBC

Sunday 18th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 611 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U-15 League Group 64 00 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown TBC

Saturday 24th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 611 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 64 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Caltra TBC

Sunday 1st Nov 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 64 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin ------Milltown TBC