TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group BTBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Spidéal TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 3TBCBallygar ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 7 League (West)TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 4TBCBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 27th Jun 2015
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1(B)11 05 AMConnacht GAA CentreClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Division 1(B)12 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreCharlestown Sarsfields ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 1(B)1 35 PMConnacht GAA CentreBoyle ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-60-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gearoid O Conamha

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League5 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-40-6Monivea-Abbey Christopher Ryan

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 14 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 2-141-17Clg Mícheál Breathnach David Staunton

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football League - West11 00 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-121-10An Cheathrú Rua Tom Nally

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)10 00 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-111-9St Michael's Pádraig Mac Donncha
U14 Football Division 1 West12 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 4-70-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Cummins
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-111-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerry Moore

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 6-31-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin McGrath

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 6-82-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Walsh

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football League - West6 45 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-193-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Liam Ó Conghaile

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-66-6CLG Bhearna Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-36-7Killannin Alan Carr
U12 Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team0-22-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-51-3Annaghdown TBC

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-131-10An Cheathrú Rua Mairtin O Mainin

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football League - West7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-144-11An Fhairche - Clonbur Pádraig Mac Donncha

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-63-5Clifden Christopher Ryan

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B11 00 AMClifdenMoycullen 2-32-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U14 Div 1 Feile - Niall McGinn Cup Roinn B12 30 PMClifdenClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-43-3Killannin Brenadan Kinneavy
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 21-200-0Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerry Hurley

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-81-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Cummins
Division 6 League (West)4 15 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 0-92-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Tom Nally

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 3-50-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 3-154-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Kieran Quinn

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football League - West7 00 PMKillanninKillannin 5-123-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior 1 Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-151-18Bearna-Na Forbacha Pat Mc Grath

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA Murt Ó Cualáin

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-174-9An Spidéal Noel Cummins

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA 2-01-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conor Quinlan
Minor B Football League - West7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-143-12An Spidéal Tom Nally

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-112-0Annaghdown Leonard Fay
Division 6 League (West)7 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra CONC0-0Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A12 00 PMCreggClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-15-3Abbeyknockmoy Cathal Mc Mahon
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-171-14Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Ronan McNulty

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Final12 00 PMKenny ParkClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-61-5Liam Mellows David Earls
Division 7 League (West)1 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-95-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Portumna Pat Mc Grath

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football League - West7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-00-0Oughterard TBC

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 37 00 PMCastledalyClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-180-20St Thomas Noel Quinn
Minor B Football League - West7 00 PMClifdenClifden 0-00-0Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-64-7Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-15-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA 5-105-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U12 Group 912 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Tuam Stars C Team TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCClg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 97 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team0-16-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
U-12 Group 47 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 5-43-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Jp Moore

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 8-127-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-51-3Clifden Noel Cummins
Division 6 League (West)7 45 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-142-7An Cheathrú Rua Noel Cummins

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-116-6An Spidéal Pádraig Mac Donncha
U12 Group 911 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna C Team2-04-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamBrendan Crowe
Under 14 C Hurling Championship12 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-82-11Tommy Larkins David Earls
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League5 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 3-102-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Tom Ryder
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 3-75-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Mairtin O Mainin

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-93-5Clifden Alan Carr

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 37 00 PMCarnmoreCraughwell GAA Club 1-241-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Karol Collins
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMIndreabhánMaigh Cuilinn 6-122-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach Colm Conway
Division 7 League (West)8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 5-162-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-37-7Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-83-9Oughterard TBC
U12 Group 911 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team3-54-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamCiaran Harkin

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 0-0CONCClg Mícheál Breathnach James Hoade

Thursday 23rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Joseph Mc Namara

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-73-16Moycullen TBC

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A3 00 PMAnnaghdownClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-110-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne Thomas Murphy

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)1 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 0-0CONCClg Mícheál Breathnach Ger Cahill

Friday 31st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-92-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 1st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen 5-22-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Fran Kearns

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMPearse StadiumClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-71-4Tuam Stars C TeamNoel Barrett

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group A5 30 PMSpa KillarneyFiries 0-07-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Feile na nGael 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group A6 30 PMSpa KillarneyClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-71-4St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club TBC
Division 6 League (West)8 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-121-6Oughterard Pádraig Mac Donncha

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael 2019- Boys Division 10 - Group A10 45 AMSpa KillarneySouth Kerry Hurling 0-30-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Feile na nGael 2019- Boys Division 10 - Cup 3 00 PMDonoughmoreClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-61-4White's Cross TBC

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael 2019- Boys Division 10 - Cup 1 00 PMKilavullenClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-31-8Mayfield TBC
Feile na nGael 2019- Boys Division 10 - Cup 3 00 PMKilavullenClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-60-4Southern Gaels TBC

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-00-0An Cheathrú Rua Noel Gorham

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 47 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-34-3Bearna-Na Forbacha John Keane
Division 7 League (West)8 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-0CONCClifden Frank Kinneen

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellAnnaghdown 5-42-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Cathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League7 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Corofin Frank Kinneen

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (West)7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Cárna-Caiseal TBC

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 311 30 AMKenny ParkClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group C5 30 PMKillannin Community PitchClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán Noel Cummins
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group C6 15 PMKillannin Community PitchClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Killannin Alan Carr

2019-06-29 - 2019-06-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (West)TBCLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group C10 45 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------North London Christopher Ryan

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Michael's TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Thomas TBC

Tuesday 9th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Michael's TBC

2019-08-10 - 2019-08-18
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group ATBCOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group BTBCClifdenClifden ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 18th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2019-08-24 - 2019-08-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group ATBCClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group BTBCClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior 1 Hurling Championship TBCSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard TBC

Monday 28th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Football Championship - WestTBCKillanninKillannin ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC