TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - RelegationTBCAn Spideal/Monivea-Abbey ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCClifdenClifden ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC

Saturday 27th Jun 2015
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1(B)11 05 AMConnacht GAA CentreClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Division 1(B)12 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreCharlestown Sarsfields ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 1(B)1 35 PMConnacht GAA CentreBoyle ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 5th Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Junior Club Championship1 30 PMKillmallockClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-151-26Russell Rovers Kevin Brady

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-61-6Clifden Christopher Ryan

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMCois Fharraige 1-34-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige 0-59-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-45-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Peter Bane
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-16-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamPeter Bane

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 16 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-171-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach Fergal Bermingham

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-121-3An Spidéal Ger Cahill

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMCois Fharraige 2-25-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Joseph Mc Namara

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-93-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 8-99-3Killannin Noel Cummins
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team13-212-0Killannin B TeamNoel Cummins

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-17-11Ardrahan David Earls
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-42-3Oranmore-Maree David Earls

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-22-12Salthill-Knocknacarra Fergal Bermingham

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-75-8An Cheathrú Rua Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-141-5Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Alan Carr

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-122-2Abbeyknockmoy Conor Quinlan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-43-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-55-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 22 30 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 3-121-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Anthony Coyne

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-42-15Oranmore-Maree B TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-51-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamColm Conway

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Group 15 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-52-12Annaghdown TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-191-0Killannin Liam Ó Conghaile

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-140-2Sylane TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-62-8An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 0-211-18Clg Mícheál Breathnach Karol Collins

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-91-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team1-55-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-143-8Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Noel Cummins
Under 12 Group 41 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-50-6Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan
Under 12 group 102 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-23-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C Shield7 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 5-110-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Quinn

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 11-110-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Cup6 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-74-5Cappataggle John Keane

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-72-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-71-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conor Quinlan
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-24-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conor Quinlan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team3-91-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team0-24-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamMartin Collins
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 25 30 PMPearse StadiumClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-70-22Mountbellew/Moylough Gerald Anthony Lohan

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-182-12Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-17-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile
Under 12 group 1012 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-51-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 6-125-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Christopher Ryan

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieAnnaghdown 1-151-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Austin O Connell

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-90-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamLiam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMOughterardOughterard 3-93-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Ger Cahill

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-93-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Jp Moore

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Cup6 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-82-5Rahoon-Newcastle Conor Quinlan

Wednesday 9th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football Championship7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-120-16Clifden Alan Carr

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Cup10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-51-3Oranmore-Maree David Earls
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Relegation5 00 PMKenny ParkCaherlistrane 1-132-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 4 Shield11 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-24-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerard Dwyer
Junior A Championship West - Group A1 00 PMRos MucNa Piarsaigh 2-90-14Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-61-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Wednesday 16th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Football Championship6 15 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 1-121-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 34 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-101-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerry Hurley

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 8-64-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne

Monday 21st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup6 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-151-9Rahoon-Newcastle David Earls

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 95 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-116-3Renvyle Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-18-11St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield10 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Michael Melia

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Spidéal John O Niadh

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Four Roads TBC

Sunday 11th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 911 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 54 00 PMOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 18th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Saturday 24th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 411 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-15 League Group 54 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC

Sunday 1st Nov 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 54 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC