TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 3TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 4TBCMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 4TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Rahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha TBC
Under 16B1 Group 2TBCKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Sunday 25th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-82-19Meelick-Eyrecourt Karol Collins

Saturday 12th Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship2 00 PMLackaghMoycullen Iománíocht 2-91-20Meelick-Eyrecourt Paul Fahy

Sunday 20th Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship12 00 PMKillimorMullagh-Kiltormer 0-130-13Meelick-Eyrecourt Peter Murphy

Saturday 26th Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship2 00 PMKillimorMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-110-9Mullagh-Kiltormer John Keane

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 3 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-140-10Liam Mellows David Cunningham

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtKillimor 0-16-7Meelick-Eyrecourt Micheal Kelly

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-94-19Four Roads Liam Gordon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-56-11Four Roads David Cunningham

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 41 00 PMLoughreaKilbeacanty 2-80-14Meelick-Eyrecourt Richard Mc Nicholas

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 6-126-9Padraig Pearses Peter Campbell

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-25-7Killimor Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-04-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-190-9Meelick-Eyrecourt Noel Quinn

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 10-103-5Meelick-Eyrecourt Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Four Roads Peter Campbell
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 311 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Sylane Peter Campbell

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Shield6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Meelick-Eyrecourt Kevin Egan

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 47 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C cup/shield semi final6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtCappataggle ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC