TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Ardrahan TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKinvara ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Portumna TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Tommy Larkins TBC
U21B1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCKinvara ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship10 30 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-186-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Ronan Stankard

Saturday 3rd Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-0CONCKinvara TBC

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-200-2Cois Fharraige Aontaithe Paschal Sheehan

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-8Kinvara Michael Malone

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 3-92-4Kinvara Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-32-2Kinvara Kevin Egan

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-213-17Athenry Paschal Sheehan

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 3-74-5Kinvara Brendan crowe

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry 4-200-3Kinvara Kevin Quirke

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 27 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-43-4St Brendan's Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-100-2Kinvara Seamus Lawlor
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 12 00 PMKenny ParkKinvara 2-122-15Ballinderreen Karol Collins

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 2-66-9Sarsfields Noel Quinn
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-04-4Sarsfields Noel Quinn

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 2-85-24Kinvara John Cahill

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-63-11St. James' GAA Cathal Mc Mahon

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 86 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-84-4Kinvara David Staunton
Under 12 Group 27 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-03-3Kinvara David Staunton

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 4-73-8Sarsfields Shane Hynes

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 52 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-05-7Loughrea Gaelic Football Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------BYE TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-62-11Oranmore-Maree B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-223-13Kinvara Shane Hynes

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-51-13Castlegar Cathal Mc Mahon

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kinvara Paul Quinn
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht 1-181-13Kinvara Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara Gerry Moore

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconieron GAA Noel Quinn
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Carnmore Noel Quinn
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 11 00 PMPearse StadiumGort Inse Guaire ------Kinvara Conor Quinlan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Cup6 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Carnmore Karol Collins

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Shield7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Killannin TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Portumna TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Kinvara TBC
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Kinvara TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Michael Cusacks TBC
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Turloughmore TBC