Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 210 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-120-14Kiltormer Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 24 00 PMKiltormerKiltormer 2-110-11Sylane David Dillon

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMDuggan Park Kiltormer 3-92-12Annaghdown Shane Curley

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMLoughreaMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-180-9Kiltormer Peter Murphy

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 26 30 PMLoughreaKiltormer 0-200-13Castlegar Karol Collins

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)7 15 PMKilconnellKiltormer 0-71-13St Gabriel's Gerry Daly

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-300-11Kiltormer James Lundon

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-142-5Kiltormer Padraic Kelly

Saturday 1st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 26 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-72-11Kiltormer Tom Mc Nicholas

Thursday 13th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8B League (North)8 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCKiltormer Padraic Kelly

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 311 30 AMKiltormerKiltormer 3-151-13Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Rosney

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 27 30 PMKiltormerKiltormer 3-142-17Pádraig Pearses Brian Keon

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-163-13Kiltormer David Staunton

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League 7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA 0-191-13Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMKiltormerKiltormer 2-153-19Pádraig Pearses John Rosney

Friday 16th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMLoughreaRahoon-Newcastle GAA 0-191-13Kiltormer Gerry Donoghue

Friday 23rd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship 7 00 PMKillimorLoughrea 9-191-16Kiltormer Seamus Moran

Saturday 31st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMCarnmoreKiltormer 0-141-17An Spidéal Adrian Mooney

Saturday 21st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 25 30 PMTynaghKillimor 1-160-14Kiltormer Shane Hynes

Saturday 12th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship4 00 PMGortSylane 1-141-13Kiltormer Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 2nd Nov 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship3 00 PMKinvaraKilbeacanty 1-172-11Kiltormer Alan Kelly