TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Cappataggle TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Sarsfields TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCPadraig Pearses ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCKillimorKillimor ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Saturday 10th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 3 00 PMAthenryKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-191-10Athenry Liam Gordon

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 2 30 PMBallinderreenKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-151-17Ardrahan John Keane

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 12 00 PMOranmoreClarinbridge 1-00-0Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Mc Donagh

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship3 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-121-11Loughrea Brian Keon

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 1010 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 8-32-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 5-11-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Ger O Connor

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-150-16Castlegar Peter Murphy

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-90-10Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMDuggan Park An Mullach 1-221-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-63-4Sylane Shane Glynn
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-48-5Sylane Shane Glynn

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-191-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMKilnadeemaKillimordaly 1-91-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-22-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-133-13Portumna Peter Murphy

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-131-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 106 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-35-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-201-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 47 15 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-84-5Rahoon-Newcastle Shane Glynn

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-140-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Murphy

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Shield6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B cup/shield semi/ finals6 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------St Thomas TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Cois Fharraige TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Cois Fharraige TBC