TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Killimordaly TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Killimordaly TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKillimordaly ------Athenry TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Beagh TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Killimordaly TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMullagh-Kiltormer ------Killimordaly TBC

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-180-12Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMLackaghTurloughmore 0-152-17Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore 1-195-20Killimordaly Brian Keon

Thursday 25th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMDuggan Park Killimordaly 1-151-12St Thomas Shane Hynes

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallinderreenKillimordaly 7-81-1Ballinderreen Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMBallinderreenKillimordaly 2-23-5Ballinderreen Gordan Duane
U21A1 Hurling Championship2 00 PMBallymacwardKillimordaly 2-215-21Padraig Pearses David Staunton

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-190-5Killimordaly Martin McGrath

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-121-13Killimordaly David Staunton

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKenny ParkKillimordaly 1-162-10Ardrahan Paul Fahy

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-44-7Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-101-19Turloughmore Martin McGrath

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMKilnadeemaKillimordaly 1-91-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-42-3Padraig Pearses Pat Burke
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-13-0Padraig Pearses Pat Burke

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-183-6Killimordaly Ollie Flanagan

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-222-16Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-111-11Killimordaly Gordan Duane

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTonabrockyKillimordaly 2-221-12Rahoon-Newcastle Conor Quinlan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMPearse StadiumBeagh ------Killimordaly Karol Collins

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killimordaly Shane Glynn
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Menlo Emmetts David Cunningham
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killimordaly Shane Glynn

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Shield6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B cup/shield semi/ finals6 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Killimordaly TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------St Thomas TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Killimordaly TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Athenry TBC