TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCKillimordaly ------Ardrahan TBC
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-180-12Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMLackaghTurloughmore 0-152-17Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League3 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-180-18Killimordaly Michael Conway

Friday 8th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-122-12Killimordaly Brian Keon

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling11 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-90-15Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling11 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-102-10Cois Fharraige Tomas Lally
Division 2 Hurling League12 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-123-20Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Donoghue

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-172-13Killimordaly Kevin Egan
Junior Hurling League Group 44 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-132-24Killimordaly Michael Conway

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-32-2Craughwell GAA Club James Hoade

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-130-16Sarsfields James Lundon

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 00 PMGortBallinderreen 2-152-22Killimordaly Ger O Connor

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-20-4Killimordaly Pakie Muldoon

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore 1-195-20Killimordaly Brian Keon
Junior Hurling League Group 47 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-100-18Sarsfields James Hoade

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMKenny ParkOranmore-Maree 6-111-8Killimordaly John Mc Donagh

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-43-4Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 47 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-74-28Killimordaly Stephen Doyle

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 5-182-14Maigh Cuilinn James Lundon

Saturday 20th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 211 00 AMKenny ParkKillimordaly 0-122-8Carnmore Adrian Mooney
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 30 PMDuggan Park Killimordaly 2-211-18Abbeyknockmoy Seamus Moran

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-63-1Tynagh Abbey Duniry Gordan Duane

Thursday 25th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMDuggan Park Killimordaly 1-151-12St Thomas Shane Hynes

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 2-41-6Killimordaly Gordan Duane

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C12 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-73-4Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerard Dwyer

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-40-6Killimordaly Conor Quinlan

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 1-75-13Killimordaly Tomas Lally

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-300-11Kiltormer James Lundon

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 6-193-9Ballinderreen James Lundon

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 24 30 PMDuggan Park Athenry 2-152-16Killimordaly Shane Hynes
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-43-9Sylane Gordan Duane

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-24-2Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Tomas Lally

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-152-12Carnmore Leonard Fay

Saturday 11th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League 6 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-180-9Tuairín Peter Murphy

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 10-81-5Killimordaly Ger O Connor

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-13-2Killimordaly Alan Kelly

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-84-21Killimordaly Kevin Egan

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-62-14Mullagh-Kiltormer Peter Murphy

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League 6 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-180-16Clarinbridge James Lundon

Monday 3rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 36 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-46-8Ballinasloe GAA Kevin Quirke

Wednesday 5th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Hurling Shield6 45 PMKilbeacantyMichael Cusacks 3-130-3Killimordaly Tom Mc Nicholas

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMBeaghBeagh 0-172-11Killimordaly John Mc Donagh

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-11-6Killimordaly Richard Mc Nicholas
Junior Hurling League 5 00 PMKenny ParkCraughwell GAA Club 4-162-17Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-300-10Annaghdown James Hoade

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-102-13Killimordaly Tom Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-210-18Athenry Michael Conway

Wednesday 26th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMDuggan Park Killimordaly 3-152-16Turloughmore Peter Campbell

Thursday 27th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 6-63-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Burke

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-201-17Killimordaly Derek Kelly

Monday 1st Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A1 Group 16 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-102-21Sarsfields James Lundon

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-183-8Oranmore-Maree Mike Tarpey

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 37 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 6-74-1Killimordaly Pakie Muldoon

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A1 Group 16 45 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 1-113-10Killimordaly Noel Quinn

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 0-131-14Killimordaly James Hoade

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-202-5Killimordaly Kevin Egan

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine David Staunton

Sunday 14th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 311 30 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-42-6Killimordaly Michael Connolly

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A1 Group 16 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-82-8Cois Fharraige Pat Burke

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-92-3Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Thursday 25th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-13-10Mullagh-Kiltormer Tomas Lally

Thursday 8th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 16 45 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-120-2Killimordaly Tom Mc Nicholas

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-122-14Kilbeacanty David Staunton

Thursday 15th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-110-2Killimordaly Ollie Flanagan

Monday 19th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Hurling Cup6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-91-9Sylane James Lundon

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Cup7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Killimordaly TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 23 00 PMKenny ParkKillimordaly ------Mullagh Brian Keon

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCraughwellArdrahan ------Killimordaly Karol Collins

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMMenlo EmmettsMenlo Emmetts ------Killimordaly TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge ------Killimordaly TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields ------Killimordaly TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship TBCTBCBeagh ------Killimordaly TBC