TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Killererin TBC
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBarnaderg Killererin ------St Brendan's TBC

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League3 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 3-162-5Killererin Martin Flaherty

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-112-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Dempsey

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 1-111-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerry Moore

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League7 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-90-9Headford Tony Keating

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League1 00 PMCorofin Corofin 2-123-7Killererin Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League8 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-110-14Killererin Pádraig Mac Donncha

Sunday 28th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 7-94-11Killererin Frank Kinneen

Sunday 4th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin CONC0-0Menlough TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 2-140-11An Fhairche - Clonbur Tom Ryder

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------Killererin TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBarnaderg Killererin ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Killererin TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCBarnaderg Killererin ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killererin TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Killererin TBC

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 0-63-20Milltown Charlie Ward

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 8-160-2Killererin Charlie Ward

Friday 31st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B7 30 PMTuam StadiumKillererin 0-73-14Kilkerrin-Clonberne Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 6-201-2Killererin Noel Finnegan

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-27-13Kilconly Charlie Ward

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B5 00 PMDuggan Park St Gabriel's 1-112-17Killererin Noel Dempsey

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-120-2Killererin TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B3 00 PMMilltownKillererin 0-110-6Williamstown Gerald Anthony Lohan

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 4 00 PMTuam StadiumOranmore-Maree 0-151-13Killererin Shane Hehir

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship 5 00 PMTuam StadiumKillererin 0-70-11Kilkerrin-Clonberne Martin Flaherty

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group B5 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 1-120-4Killererin Tommy Hynes