Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North6 45 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-53-4Craughwell GAA Club Noel Larkin

Tuesday 3rd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 5-92-7Menlough Martin Gavin

Friday 6th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClonberneLoughrea 4-44-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Ryder

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-90-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Mc Nicholas

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-22-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tony Keating

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C11 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-43-4St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan
U14 Football Feile Roinn C1 20 PMClonberneLoughrea Gaelic Football 2-72-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 8-222-4St Brendan's John Fahy

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-29-7Clarinbridge John Cahill

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-53-12Cortoon Shamrocks Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-136-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Gerry Daly

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 7-154-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Peter Bane

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-83-11Headford Gerry Daly

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 611 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 4-123-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 66 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-44-6Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-0CONCKinvara Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 67 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-33-10Milltown TBC

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 67 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 8-83-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 67 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-00-0Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-91-3Cortoon Shamrocks Padraic Kelly

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne Martin Collins

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's CONC0-0Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Rosney

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-100-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-113-5Mountbellew/Moylough Frank Coyne

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-0CONCSt Brendan's TBC
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-75-13Kilkerrin-Clonberne Thomas Murphy

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKillererin GAA PitchKillererin 4-102-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Mike Tarpey

Sunday 16th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 211 30 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-133-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Ger Cahill

Sunday 23rd Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-0CONCKilkerrin-Clonberne Kevin Egan

Sunday 30th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 211 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-56-16Craughwell GAA Club Tom Ryder

Tuesday 2nd Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 6-95-13Caltra Tom Ryder

Wednesday 17th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 36 45 PMHeadfordCortoon Shamrocks 1-61-13Kilkerrin-Clonberne Thomas Murphy