TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Corofin TBC
John Dunne Cup - Group 5TBCKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Menlough TBC
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 3TBCDunmore MacHales ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caherlistrane TBC
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 3TBCKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Athenry TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North6 45 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-53-4Craughwell Noel Larkin

Friday 30th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)6 45 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-91-9Monivea-Abbey Austin O Connell

Tuesday 3rd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 5-92-7Menlough Martin Gavin

Friday 6th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClonberneLoughrea 4-44-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Ryder

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-110-11Kilkerrin-Clonberne Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League2 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-81-7Menlough Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-90-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Mc Nicholas

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-22-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tony Keating

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C11 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-43-4St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan
U14 Football Feile Roinn C1 20 PMClonberneLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan
Division 2 League7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-122-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 8-222-4St Brendan's John Fahy

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-29-7Clarinbridge John Cahill

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League6 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 1-112-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Ronan McNulty

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)2 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 1-81-14Kilkerrin-Clonberne Gerry Daly

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 3-53-12Cortoon Shamrocks Padraic Kelly

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 57 45 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-0CONCMenlough Tony Keating

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-111-11Kilconly Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-136-8Kilkerrin-Clonberne Gerry Daly

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 7-154-7Kilkerrin-Clonberne Peter Bane

Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 34 30 PMClonburKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-91-9Clifden Tony Keating

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-83-11Headford Gerry Daly

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League6 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-122-10An Spidéal Austin O Connell

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 611 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 4-123-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-91-15Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 66 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-44-6Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Kinvara Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 67 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-33-10Milltown TBC

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-112-9CLG Bhearna Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-0CONCAthenry TBC

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 67 00 AMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 8-83-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Martin Collins
John Dunne Cup - Group 58 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin 0-100-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tony Keating

Tuesday 19th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 67 00 PMBarnaderg Killererin ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 57 45 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Lloyd Kelly

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMMenloughMenlough ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------St Brendan's TBC
U16 Football Division 37 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC