TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 4TBCNew InnSarsfields ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCarnmore ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 4TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Under 16B1 Group 2TBCKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Kilconieron GAA TBC

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 10 30 AMKilconieronArdrahan 0-0CONCKilconieron GAA Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 2 30 PMKinvaraAthenry 2-192-12Kilconieron GAA Paul Fahy

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship2 00 PMDanganMoycullen Iománíocht 1-152-13Kilconieron GAA Fergal Bermingham

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 5-34-6Loughrea Kevin Quirke

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 0-152-14Kilconieron GAA Michael Melia

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 11 30 AMKilconieronGort Inse Guaire 2-84-12Kilconieron GAA James Lundon
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMLoughreaKilconieron GAA 2-170-9Athenry Conor Quinlan

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-510-6Kilconieron GAA Peter Campbell

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-161-10Four Roads Cathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-82-8Annaghdown Pat Brennan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 12-132-0Michael Cusacks Joe Larkin

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-231-11Turloughmore Peter Murphy

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-13Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 47 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Castlegar James Lundon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconieron GAA Noel Quinn
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 21 00 PMKenny ParkAn Spidéal ------Kilconieron GAA Noel Quinn

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan Pat Burke

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14A1 cup semi group 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMPortumnaPortumna ------Kilconieron GAA TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 210 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Sarsfields TBC