TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCOughterardOughterard ------Glenamaddy TBC

Sunday 3rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League1 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 3-191-4Fr Griffins Éire Óg Tom Ryder

Sunday 17th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League12 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-30-16Glenamaddy Gerry Daly

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League11 00 AMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-111-14Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Daly

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-140-9Glenamaddy Mairtin O Mainin

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-200-11Williamstown Tom Ryder

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal 2-112-11Glenamaddy Brenadan Kinneavy

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-140-9St Gabriel's Tony Keating

Sunday 7th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League5 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 3-103-17Glenamaddy Gerry Daly

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League3 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 6-115-15Glenamaddy Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Sunday 13th Oct 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMAn FhaircheCLG Cárna-Caiseal 2-63-14Glenamaddy Christopher Ryan

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Corofin TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football League2 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Glenamaddy TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal ------Glenamaddy TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------St. James' GAA TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCDunmoreCortoon Shamrocks ------Glenamaddy TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3 Football LeagueTBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Clifden TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A2 30 PMAn FhaircheCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-163-7Glenamaddy Christopher Ryan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A7 00 PMTuam StadiumGlenamaddy 2-81-11Kilconly Muiris Mac Gearailt

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group A3 00 PMTuam StadiumOranmore-Maree 2-103-6Glenamaddy Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation2 30 PMMilltownCorofin 2-111-15Glenamaddy Anthony Coyne

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group B5 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 1-120-4Killererin Tommy Hynes