TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 4TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Kilbeacanty TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 1TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 7TBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCKinvara ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 4TBCClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Thursday 22nd Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 0-160-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Sunday 25th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 12 00 PMKinvaraCraughwell GAA Club CONC0-0Castlegar TBC

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 12 00 PMKinvaraCraughwell GAA Club CONC0-0Athenry TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCOranmore-Maree TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-8Kinvara Michael Malone

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-30-6Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-12-1Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 3-45-3Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C Team1-25-14Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPat Hansberry
Under 16C1 Group 12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-153-9Ballygar HC TBC

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-190-5Killimordaly Martin McGrath

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-91-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 3-84-9Craughwell GAA Club Paschal Sheehan

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-141-11Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Moore

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-100-2Kinvara Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-102-1Claregalway E TeamSeamus Lawlor

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-41-11Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-61-3Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-131-12Craughwell GAA Club Stephen Doyle

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-63-10Craughwell GAA Club Gearoid O Conamha

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkCraughwell GAA Club 0-171-14Gort Inse Guaire Gerry Donoghue
U14 A1 Group 27 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 5-82-3Maigh Cuilinn John Donovan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-110-13Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Under 16C1 Group 6 00 PMTuamTuam Hurling 1-74-8Craughwell GAA Club Adrian Mooney

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 510 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-76-10Athenry Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1211 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-100-2Corofin C TeamSeamus Lawlor

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-152-15Turloughmore Sean Byrne

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-32-4Athenry Seamus Lawlor

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-240-12Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-74-19Loughrea Pat Burke

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-03-13Craughwell GAA Club Paul Quinn
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team1-34-2Craughwell GAA Club B TeamDavid Cunningham

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMPearse StadiumBallinderreen ------Craughwell GAA Club Shane Hynes

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16C1 Group 6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore TBC
Under 16A Shield6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Castlegar Cathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Cup6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 712 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Tuam Stars C Team TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Clarinbridge TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC