TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Claregalway TBC
Junior B Championship North - Group BTBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Claregalway TBC
Minor A Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Corofin TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 1TBCClaregalway ------Corofin TBC
Ard Ri Hotel Division 8A League (North)TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Milltown TBC
Junior B Championship North - Group BTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Meelick-Eyrecourt TBC
Minor A Championship North - Group ATBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Claregalway TBC
U14 Football Division 1 WestTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree Richard Mc Nicholas
U14 Football Division 4TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Corofin B TeamPeter Bane
Senior Football Championship - Group 1TBCSt. James' GAA ------Claregalway TBC
Ard Ri Hotel Division 8A League (North)TBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Claregalway TBC
Junior B Championship North - Group BTBCCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway TBC
Minor A Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Claregalway TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Menlough TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 1TBCClaregalway ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Claregalway TBC
Ard Ri Hotel Division 8A League (North)TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 1TBCAn Cheathrú Rua ------Claregalway TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------An Spidéal TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 17th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 20 A Football Championship North2 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 0-71-12Claregalway Gerry Daly

Friday 9th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 20 A Football Championship North8 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 3-41-3Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Anthony Coyne

Thursday 15th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North8 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 0-90-10Caherlistrane Padraic Kelly

Wednesday 21st Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-45-15Claregalway Martin Gavin

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North1 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-133-7Corofin Gerald Anthony Lohan

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West6 45 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 0-32-7Claregalway Noel Cummins
U14 Football Division 46 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team0-05-5Claregalway B TeamMaura Conneelly

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 20 A Football Championship North3 00 PMTuam StadiumClaregalway 0-112-9Mountbellew/Moylough Austin O Connell
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Claregalway Frank Kinneen

Sunday 8th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North12 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 2-130-10Claregalway Noel Dempsey
Division 2 League2 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-91-2Claregalway Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 46 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team4-52-10Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamTom Ryder

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 2-143-13Fr Griffins Éire Óg Padraic Kelly

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League2 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-162-13Maigh Cuilinn Noel Dempsey
U16 Football Division 46 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-71-7Claregalway B Team TBC

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 0-0CONCSt. James' GAA Richard Mc Nicholas

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 3-32-17Claregalway Gerry Daly

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 0-32-8Claregalway Anthony Coyne

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C11 40 AMMountbellewClaregalway 0-92-3Oranmore-Maree Sean Lyons
U14 Football Feile Roinn C1 00 PMMountbellewClaregalway 1-80-0Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Lyons
U14 Football Feile 20187 00 PMCreggClaregalway 1-90-3Athenry Frank Kinneen

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North12 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 0-0CONCMonivea-Abbey Anthony Coyne
U14 Football Feile 20187 00 PMCaherlistrane 0-73-6Claregalway Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-153-5Claregalway Brenadan Kinneavy

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League7 00 PMCortoon ShamrocksCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway Gerry Daly
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway Martin Collins
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------St Michael's B TeamThomas Murphy
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMMareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Claregalway B TeamJohn Patrick Moore

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 8A League (North)7 30 PMCorofin Corofin ------Claregalway Teddy Kerin

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)1 00 PMRos MucNa Piarsaigh ------Claregalway Christopher Ryan

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC

Friday 4th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC
U13 Football Division 47 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway TBC

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Killannin TBC

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 67 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Milltown TBC

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Clifden TBC
U13 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Claregalway B Team TBC
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------St Patricks TBC

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Claregalway TBC
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway B Team TBC

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Annaghdown B Team TBC
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Claregalway TBC

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)TBCPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Claregalway TBC

2018-05-30 - 2018-06-04
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 6TBCAthenryAthenry ------Claregalway TBC

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------St Michael's TBC
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Claregalway TBC
U13 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Corofin TBC
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Claregalway TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Claregalway TBC

2018-06-27 - 2018-06-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 6TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC

Sunday 1st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)TBCLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Claregalway TBC

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen ------Claregalway TBC
U13 Football Division 47 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Claregalway TBC

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 47 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------St Michael's TBC

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group BTBCRenvyleRenvyle ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 19th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group BTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Sunday 9th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group BTBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC