TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Caltra TBC
Minor B Championship North - Group ATBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Dunmore MacHales TBC
U16 Football Division 2 NorthTBCKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Caltra Tom Ryder
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Corofin TBC
Minor B Championship North - Group ATBCSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Caltra TBC
John Dunne Cup - Group 5TBCMenloughMenlough ------Caltra TBC
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Minor B Championship North - Group ATBCCaherlistrane GAAHeadford ------Caltra TBC
U16 Football Division 2 NorthTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Derogated Team TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 4TBCCaltra ------Moycullen TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 4TBCSt Michael's ------Caltra TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCOileáin ÁrannCLG Oileáin Árann ------Caltra TBC
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilconly TBC
Division 3 LeagueTBCCárna-CaisealCárna-Caiseal ------Caltra TBC

Saturday 17th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Football Championship - North2 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-62-7Headford Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 36 45 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 6-91-5St Brendan's Martin Gavin

Wednesday 28th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North6 45 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-53-10St Brendan's Tony Keating

Friday 30th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)6 45 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-110-3Caltra Tony Keating

Saturday 31st Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-103-10Williamstown Noel Dempsey

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-61-17Caltra Tony Keating

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-130-7Caltra Pádraig Mac Donncha

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 3-131-10Tuam Stars Martin Gavin

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-82-15Caltra Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn A7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-40-4Caltra Frank Coyne

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn A11 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-102-2St Brendan's TBC
U14 Football Feile Roinn A1 00 PMCaltra PitchTuam Stars CONC0-0Caltra Frank Coyne
U14 Football Feile 20185 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 0-70-6Caltra TBC

Wednesday 25th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-100-5Headford Pat Hansberry

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------An Fhairche - Clonbur Martin Gavin
Minor B2 Football League - North7 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Caltra TBC
Division 3 League8 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-121-4Caltra Austin O Connell

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)2 00 PMAthenryAthenry 4-132-11Caltra Gerry Moore

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-92-9Dunmore MacHales Lloyd Kelly

Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-83-7Dunmore MacHales P.J. Rabbitte

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-64-12Kinvara Martin Collins

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 57 45 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 2-104-11Killererin Gerry Moore

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 5-37-12Cortoon Shamrocks Tony Keating

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-210-19Caltra Tony Keating

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMMilltownMilltown 5-44-22Caltra Tom Ryder

Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 911 00 AMCaltra PitchBallinasloe GAA 1-35-12Caltra David Cunningham
Senior Football Championship - Group 42 45 PMBarnaderg Caltra 1-104-11Milltown Shane Hehir

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilconly John Cahill

Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-120-12Cortoon Shamrocks Tony Keating

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels 5-92-4Caltra P.J. Rabbitte
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-96-11Monivea-Abbey Martin Gavin

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-121-8Killererin Frank Kinneen

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 911 00 AMMenloughMenlough 3-93-8Caltra John Cahill

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 97 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 2-91-12Caltra Martin Gavin

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-166-7Caltra John Cahill

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------Caltra TBC

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 4-74-8Menlough John Rosney

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Caltra Peter Bane
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCCaltra TBC

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 47 00 PMTuam StadiumMonivea-Abbey ------Caltra Frank Kinneen

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 911 00 AMCaltra PitchCaltra ------St. Gabriels John Cahill

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMSt Brendan'sSt Brendan's ------Caltra TBC

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 57 45 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Lloyd Kelly

Thursday 28th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 97 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMKilkerrin-ClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Athenry TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 17th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMKillererin GAA PitchKillererin ------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 21st Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 3 7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Killererin TBC

Friday 24th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 31st Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Northern Gaels TBC

Friday 7th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Killererin TBC

Friday 14th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Caltra TBC

Friday 21st Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Caltra TBC