TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 WestTBCOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna Kieran Quinn
U12 Football Group 4TBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------CLG Bhearna B TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
U14 Football Division 1 WestTBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen
John Dunne Cup - Group 2TBCKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oughterard TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 2TBCKillannin ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 2TBCCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Minor A Football League - WestTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
Senior Football Championship - Group 2TBCAnnaghdown ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------An Spidéal TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Caherlistrane TBC

Saturday 24th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Group U20 A Football Championship West4 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-162-11Moycullen Frank Kinneen

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West4 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen 0-113-11CLG Bhearna Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 8-120-4St Michael's Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 46 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team0-05-5Claregalway B TeamMaura Conneelly

Wednesday 28th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West6 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-211-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 30th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West6 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-12-4Maigh Cuilinn Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 4th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard CONC0-0CLG Bhearna Frank Walsh

Thursday 12th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn 2-131-9CLG Bhearna Kieran Quinn

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-55-17Oranmore-Maree Noel Cummins

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-92-7CLG Bhearna Mairtin O Mainin

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-82-10Cortoon Shamrocks Tommy Faherty (S)

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-60-15Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-90-8Salthill-Knocknacarra Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn A7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-23-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Christopher Ryan

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn C11 00 AMClonburCLG Bhearna 7-63-4An Fhairche - Clonbur Peter Bane
U14 Football Feile Roinn A11 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 5-72-3CLG Bhearna Frank Kinneen
U14 Football Feile Roinn C12 00 PMClonburSt Michael's 1-62-4CLG Bhearna Peter Bane
U14 Football Feile Roinn A12 20 PMKillanninMaigh Cuilinn 0-62-7CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan
U14 Football Feile 20185 00 PMMilltownCLG Bhearna 1-47-4Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-65-4St. James' GAA Christopher Ryan
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team2-44-10CLG Bhearna B TeamJohn Fahy

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League6 00 PMMenloughMenlough 0-121-8CLG Bhearna P.J. Rabbitte

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)1 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-90-11St Michael's Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-51-9Claregalway Frank Kinneen

Friday 4th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway Liam Ó Conghaile

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 3-94-5CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen 3-83-5CLG Bhearna Frank Walsh
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)8 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-111-3CLG Bhearna TBC

Saturday 12th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)11 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-160-11An Spidéal Frank Kinneen
John Dunne Cup - Group 26 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-100-15Oughterard Noel Cummins

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-101-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Walsh

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 28 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 2-91-13CLG Bhearna James Molloy

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 46 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team1-27-9Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamFrank Kinneen
U14 Football Division 1 West7 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-75-13Killannin Frank Kinneen

Sunday 20th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 311 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-56-20Claregalway Liam Ó Conghaile
U12 Football Group 412 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team4-94-5Claregalway C TeamLiam Ó Conghaile

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen 2-91-14CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-73-5St Michael's B TeamMaura Conneelly
Division 2 League8 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-100-12St Michael's James Molloy

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)3 00 PMCarnaCLG Oileáin Árann 1-125-7CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 310 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-62-11CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 36 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 4-46-4Clarinbridge Ger Cahill
U12 Football Group 47 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-62-6Clarinbridge B TeamGer Cahill

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 10-92-4CLG Bhearna Ronan McNulty

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-47-5Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 47 45 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team1-62-6Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U14 Football Division 48 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team4-63-8CLG Bhearna B TeamEoin Shaughnessy

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-112-9CLG Bhearna Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 310 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen 2-113-6CLG Bhearna TBC
U12 Football Group 411 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen B Team3-25-10CLG Bhearna B Team TBC

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)8 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-65-16CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 8-61-9Annaghdown Christopher Ryan
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMBelclareCorofin 2-54-2CLG Bhearna Tom Ryder

Wednesday 20th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 37 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-65-12Oranmore-Maree Ger Cahill

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)7 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Clifden Alan Carr

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------CLG Bhearna Mark Gannon

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Football Championship - Group 22 00 PMPearse StadiumCLG Bhearna ------Tuam Stars Noel Dempsey

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 1st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oughterard TBC
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)TBCCárna-CaisealCárna-Caiseal ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Killannin TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCPairc Na bPiarsaighNa Piarsaigh ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCLeitir MóirNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 19th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------CLG Bhearna TBC
Junior A Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 26th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Saturday 1st Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group ATBCSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------CLG Bhearna TBC