TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - NorthTBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Athenry TBC
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMenloughMenlough ------Athenry TBC
Under 16 B GroupTBCKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer ------Athenry TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCBeaghBeagh ------Athenry TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1TBCAthenryAthenry ------Four Roads TBC
Minor B2 Football League - NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC
Under 16 B GroupTBCAthenryAthenry ------Kinvara TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------An Mullach TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1TBCAthenryAthenry ------Sylane TBC
Under 16 B GroupTBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Athenry TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Athenry TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1TBCPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Athenry TBC
Under 16 B GroupTBCAthenryAthenry ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ardrahan TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1TBCAthenryAthenry ------Kiltormer TBC
Under 16 B GroupTBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Athenry TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC
Under 16 B GroupTBCAthenryAthenry ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Sunday 23rd Feb 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 112 00 PMClarinbridgeAthenry 0-100-22Clarinbridge Karol Collins

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 11 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-00-0Athenry TBC

Wednesday 11th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMPortumnaAthenry 1-231-17Portumna Brian Keon

2020-03-27 - 2020-03-29
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Athenry TBC

Wednesday 8th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------St Gabriel's TBC

2020-04-10 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCAthenryAthenry ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Athenry TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------St Brendan's TBC

2020-04-24 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCBarnaderg Killererin ------Athenry TBC

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Athenry TBC

2020-05-08 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCAthenryAthenry ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Killererin TBC

2020-05-22 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk ------Athenry TBC

2020-06-05 - 2020-06-21
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCAthenryAthenry ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Athenry TBC

2020-06-20 - 2020-06-21
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCCorofin Corofin ------Athenry TBC

2020-07-03 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)TBCBallymacwardPadraig Pearses ------Athenry TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------An Fhairche - Clonbur TBC

Wednesday 8th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCKinvaraKinvara ------Athenry TBC

2020-07-18 - 2020-07-19
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry TBC
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Athenry TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Caherlistrane TBC

2020-08-15 - 2020-08-16
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Padraig Pearses TBC

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCLoughreaLoughrea ------Athenry TBC

2020-08-29 - 2020-08-30
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship North - Group BTBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Athenry TBC
Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B North Championship - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC