TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAthenry ------Ardrahan TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCArdrahan ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCArdrahan ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCAthenry ------Ardrahan TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCArdrahan ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Michael Cusacks TBC
Senior Hurling League Group 2TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Ardrahan TBC
Senior Hurling League Group 2TBCArdrahanArdrahan ------Loughrea TBC
U21 A Hurling Championship TBCKinvaraArdrahan ------Loughrea TBC

Saturday 18th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 2 30 PMKinvaraClarinbridge 2-132-7Ardrahan John Keane

Saturday 2nd Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship2 00 PMClarinbridgeCappataggle 2-90-16Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Saturday 17th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship3 15 PMConnacht COE, BallyhaunisCastlegar 1-70-18Ardrahan John Mc Donagh

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 10 30 AMKilconieronArdrahan 0-00-0Kilconieron GAA Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship10 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-90-1Ardrahan Peter Murphy

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 211 00 AMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 1-121-16Ardrahan Seamus Moran
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 0-112-5Ardrahan Sean Byrne
Junior Hurling League Group 42 00 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 2-41-26Ardrahan TBC

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 0-65-3Michael Cusacks John Mc Donagh

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 41 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-00-0Gort Inse Guaire Joe Larkin
Senior Hurling League Group 24 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-163-13Sarsfields Ger O Connor

Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-101-10Oranmore-Maree Paschal Sheehan

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-08-12Oranmore-Maree Paschal Sheehan
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-241-6Mullagh-Kiltormer Noel Quinn

Thursday 5th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle 1-110-5Ardrahan Liam Gordon

Saturday 7th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 00 PMKenny ParkArdrahan 0-160-20Pádraig Pearses Derek Kelly

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-93-9Sarsfields Kevin Egan

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group A6 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-21-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Kevin Egan

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group A6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 3-60-1Ardrahan Peter Campbell

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group A9 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-80-7Ardrahan Joe Larkin

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-182-12Ardrahan David Earls

Thursday 19th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-25-6Tommy Larkins Ger O Connor

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 212 15 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-152-12Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-61-4Ardrahan Vincent Burke

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMSylaneSylane 2-161-2Ardrahan Mike Tarpey

Thursday 3rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-0CONCRahoon-Newcastle GAA Kevin Egan

Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 4-10-3Ballinasloe GAA Noel Quinn

Sunday 6th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-202-14Pádraig Pearses Noel Quinn

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Ardrahan TBC

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKilbeacantyMichael Cusacks 2-180-10Ardrahan Noel Quinn

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 47 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 2-130-12Ardrahan Karol Collins

Thursday 17th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCastlegarCastlegar 1-175-9Ardrahan Shane Hynes
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 47 15 PMWoodfordTommy Larkins 3-43-5Ardrahan Liam Gordon

Monday 21st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield7 00 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 9-60-3Ardrahan Martin Mcgrath

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-42-4Ardrahan TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-81-18Sarsfields Conor Quinlan

Sunday 3rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 112 30 PMKenny ParkCraughwell 5-190-11Ardrahan Liam Gordon

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 2 Group C5 45 PMKilcormac-Killoughey 2-130-1Ardrahan TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group B5 45 PMBeaghDerrynoose 1-14-8Ardrahan TBC
Feile na nGael Division 2 Group C6 30 PMArdrahan 1-20-5Michael Cusacks TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group B6 30 PMBeaghArdrahan 3-24-2St. Colman's TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group B10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 0-35-3Naas TBC
Feile na nGael Division 2 Group C10 45 AMArdrahanArdrahan 0-82-6Ballyduff TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield2 45 PMLoughreaArdrahan 1-41-3Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield3 30 PMClaregalway GAA PitchLoughgiel Shamrocks 1-41-8Ardrahan John Donovan

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 2 Shield10 45 AMConnacht GAA CentreTommy Larkins 2-32-2Ardrahan TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Shield10 45 AMAlan Feeley Memorial ParkArdrahan 1-31-4Eyrecourt TBC

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-34-5St Thomas John Mc Donagh
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMClarinbridgeSkehana 2-122-9Ardrahan James Lundon

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 2-152-19Ardrahan Derek Kelly

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 A1 Hurling Championship 6 45 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree CONC0-0Ardrahan TBC
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 8-150-1Ardrahan John Mc Donagh

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 A1 Hurling Championship 7 45 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle ------Ardrahan Liam Gordon

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Gort Inse Guaire John Mc Donagh

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Ardrahan Peter Campbell

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan Michael Haverty

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Carnmore TBC

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Ardrahan TBC

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan ------Portumna Noel Quinn

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ardrahan Peter Murphy

Thursday 30th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Thursday 6th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Ardrahan TBC

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC