TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCAn Mullach ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCBallygar HC ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTuamTuam Hurling ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship10 30 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-124-11Ballinderreen Vincent Burke

Saturday 3rd Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-0CONCKinvara TBC

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMAhascraghCois Fharraige CONC0-0CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMClarinbridgeCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-143-15Ballinderreen Shane Hynes

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship3 30 PMFohenagh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-183-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-101-20Carnmore Tomas Lally

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-121-13Killimordaly David Staunton

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-191-14Padraig Pearses Seamus Moran

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMCappataggleCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-22-4Cappataggle Gordan Duane

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 17 00 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 2-170-9CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Brian Keon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-43-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Kevin Egan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-04-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B Group 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-184-8Gort Inse Guaire John Cahill

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-180-17Portumna James Lundon

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 26 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 0-140-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gerard Dwyer

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-173-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Brian Keon

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Pakie Muldoon
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMLoughreaKilnadeema-Leitrim ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Murphy

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B cup/shield semi/ finals6 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Portumna TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 610 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Four Roads TBC