TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4TBCAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Mullagh TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4TBCBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4TBCAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Kinvara TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Beagh TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTonabrockyRahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 4TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Pádraig Pearses TBC

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 211 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 2-120-13Abbeyknockmoy Seamus Moran
Junior Hurling League Group 32 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Turloughmore Vincent Burke

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 31 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-231-6Abbeyknockmoy Karol Collins
Senior Hurling League Group 24 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 2-130-15Gort Inse Guaire Adrian Mooney

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 37 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-113-11Abbeyknockmoy Stephen Doyle

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-223-16Abbeyknockmoy Christopher Browne

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyMullagh 2-153-16Abbeyknockmoy Adrian Mooney

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 0-0CONCSarsfields TBC

Monday 6th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 2-141-20Loughrea Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League 12 00 PMLoughreaTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-140-18Abbeyknockmoy Shane Hynes

Wednesday 15th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League 7 00 PMLoughreaCappataggle 1-224-11Abbeyknockmoy Michael Conway

Sunday 21st Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 7-191-11Portumna James Lundon

Saturday 27th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 23 30 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 2-93-9Abbeyknockmoy James Hoade

Saturday 24th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 23 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 4-130-10Sylane Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League3 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-130-26Abbeyknockmoy Vincent Burke

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship Group 33 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 1-141-9Sylane James Lundon

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling11 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 3-101-13Abbeyknockmoy Conor Quinlan
U21B1 Hurling Championship Group 34 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-142-9Abbeyknockmoy Shane Hynes

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League10 30 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 2-122-23Oranmore-Maree Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling11 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 5-112-13Carnmore James Hoade

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 5-124-2Abbeyknockmoy Gerry Hurley

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 1-150-7Cois Fharraige Adrian Mooney

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 23 00 PMDuggan Park Abbeyknockmoy 1-92-16Ardrahan Christopher Browne

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 4-24-9Liam Mellows Tomas Lally

Thursday 11th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-172-11Abbeyknockmoy Vincent Earls

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-0CONCAbbeyknockmoy Vincent Burke

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-33-3Abbeyknockmoy Stephen Doyle

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 2-223-9Abbeyknockmoy Ollie Flanagan

Saturday 20th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 30 PMDuggan Park Killimordaly 2-211-18Abbeyknockmoy Seamus Moran

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Ballinderreen TBC

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 6-84-2Abbeyknockmoy Pat Burke

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A12 00 PMCreggClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Abbeyknockmoy Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Killimordaly Tomas Lally

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA TBC

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Ath\Tremane TBC

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Roscommon Gaels TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Cappataggle TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAbbeyknockmoy ------Ballinderreen TBC

Sunday 8th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCMullagh ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Sunday 15th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAbbeyknockmoy ------Clarinbridge TBC