Fri 26th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group A6 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Kinvara Seamus Goldrick
Toddie Byrne Cup Group B6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Castlegar
Toddie Byrne Cup Group B6 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Sarsfields Peter Campbell
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Pádraig Pearses Sean Byrne
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Gort Inse Guaire Martin McGrath
Toddie Byrne Cup Group D6 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Ardrahan Vincent Earls
Toddie Byrne Cup Group D6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Kevin Egan
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCois Fharraige ------Killimor
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Hurley
Justin Cheevers Cup Group B6 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Kilconieron GAA Tom Mc Nicholas
Justin Cheevers Cup Group B6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Killimordaly Gordan Duane
Justin Cheevers Cup Group D6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Ballygar Brian Keon
Justin Cheevers Cup Group D6 30 PMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Sylane Gerard Dwyer
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Richard Mc Nicholas
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A6 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Annaghdown Leonard Fay
Toddie Byrne Shield Group B6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Ballinasloe GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMCraughwellKilbeacanty ------Maigh Cuilinn James Lundon
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMPearse StadiumAn Spidéal ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA David Staunton
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 17 15 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA ------Kinvara David Earls
Toddie Byrne Cup Group A7 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Oranmore-Maree Mike Tarpey
        
Sat 27th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group A11 00 AMKinvaraKinvara ------Oranmore-Maree John Keane
Toddie Byrne Cup Group B11 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Castlegar Gerry Hurley
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Pádraig Pearses James Lundon
Toddie Byrne Cup Group D11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ardrahan
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A11 00 AMMoycullenCappataggle ------Cois Fharraige Joseph Mc Namara
Justin Cheevers Cup Group B11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Kilconieron GAA Ronan Stankard
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C11 00 AMKillimordalySt Thomas ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Gerard Dwyer
Justin Cheevers Cup Group D11 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Ballygar
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Cathal Mc Mahon
Toddie Byrne Shield Group B11 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Tommy Larkins
Toddie Byrne Cup Group A12 00 PMKinvaraCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Carnmore John Keane
Toddie Byrne Cup Group B12 00 PMNew InnMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Athenry Gerry Hurley
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C12 00 PMGortClarinbridge ------Turloughmore James Lundon
Toddie Byrne Cup Group D12 00 PMKilnadeemaBallinderreen ------Loughrea Ger O Connor
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killimor Joseph Mc Namara
Justin Cheevers Cup Group B12 00 PMCraughwellSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Michael Cusacks Ronan Stankard
Justin Cheevers Cup Group C12 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerard Dwyer
Justin Cheevers Cup Group D12 00 PMSylaneSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Portumna
Toddie Byrne Shield Group A12 00 PMCreggClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Abbeyknockmoy Cathal Mc Mahon
Connacht GAA Tain League Adult 2019- Group 13 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreTuairín ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Connacht GAA Tain League Adult 2019- Group 13 45 PMConnacht GAA CentreSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Western Gaels
Connacht GAA Tain League Adult 2019- Group 14 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Westport GAA
        
Sun 28th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League5 00 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Sarsfields Brian Keon
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMLoughreaKillimor ------Meelick-Eyrecourt Shane Hynes
Senior Hurling League 6 30 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle ------Pádraig Pearses Ger O Connor
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMKenny ParkCarnmore ------Sylane Noel Quinn
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 26 30 PMLoughreaKiltormer ------Castlegar Karol Collins
        
Mon 29th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Michael Cusacks
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMAn SpidealCois Fharraige ------Ballygar Paul Fahy
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Portumna Liam Ó Conghaile
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Liam Mellows
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine James Hoade
Under 16 A Hurling6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Cappataggle Ronan Stankard
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMPearse StadiumCastlegar ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMArdrahanKinvara ------Clarinbridge
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMKinvaraGort Inse Guaire ------St Thomas Ger O Connor
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCarnmoreOranmore-Maree ------Athenry Sean Byrne
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMBallinderreenArdrahan ------Carnmore
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMKenny ParkKillimordaly ------Turloughmore
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Sylane Adrian Mooney
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Mullagh-Kiltormer Murt Ó Cualáin
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Loughrea Gerry Hurley
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Liam Mellows Peter Murphy
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Sarsfields
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Rahoon Newcastle - Bearna Na Forbacha James Lundon
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Ballinderreen John Mc Donagh
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Craughwell GAA Club Seamus Goldrick
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Portumna Pat Mc Grath
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Killimor
        
Tue 30th Apr 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Loughrea Sean Byrne
        
Wed 1st May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killimordaly Conor Quinlan
Celtic Challenge Group A7 30 PMNenaghTipperary Blue ------Galway McDonagh
        
Thu 2nd May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Loughrea
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Craughwell GAA Club Shane Hynes
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Rosney
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Cois Fharraige
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Killimordaly Tomas Lally
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Sarsfields
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Kinvara Karol Collins
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Tommy Larkins
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Kilconieron GAA Seamus Goldrick
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Michael Cusacks John Mc Donagh
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Ardrahan
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Annaghdown Peter Murphy
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMBallygar ------Pádraig Pearses
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killimor Pat Mc Grath
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Sylane Kevin Egan
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Portumna Joseph Mc Namara
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
        
Sat 4th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Castlegar
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Clarinbridge
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Athenry
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Kilconieron GAA
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Kinvara
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen ------Portumna
U12 hurling Group 211 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan ------Gort Inse Guaire
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Sylane
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
Under 12 hurling Group 311 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Ballygar
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Pádraig Pearses
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Bearna-Na Forbacha
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry U12 C------Moycullen B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Sylane B Team
Under 12 hurling group 811 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore C Team------Turloughmore U12 D
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Castlegar
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Clarinbridge
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Athenry
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMLoughreaSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge ------Tommy Larkins
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMKenny ParkSarsfields ------Bearna-Na Forbacha
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMBallinderreenLiam Mellows ------Athenry
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Portumna
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Kilconieron GAA
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Carnmore
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Killimor
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMBeaghBeagh ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Cappataggle
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Kiltormer
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 36 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 46 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Kinvara
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 46 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh ------Ballinasloe GAA
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 26 30 PMKenny ParkSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Ballinderreen
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 26 30 PMLoughreaMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Ardrahan
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 36 30 PMBallinderreenClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Thomas
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 36 30 PMDuggan Park Ballygar ------Craughwell GAA Club
        
Sun 5th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 211 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Menlo Emmetts
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMSylaneSylane ------Sarsfields
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Liam Mellows
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ballinderreen
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Kilbeacanty
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Killimor
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 212 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh ------Maigh Cuilinn
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 212 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Turloughmore
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------St Thomas
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 21 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry
        
Mon 6th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 14 30 PMLoughreaSt Thomas ------Kinvara
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 14 30 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge ------Castlegar
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 24 30 PMDuggan Park Athenry ------Killimordaly
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Michael Cusacks
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMKillimorKillimor ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKinvaraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Gort Inse Guaire
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Ardrahan
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMKenny ParkCarnmore ------Oranmore-Maree
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Annaghdown
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer ------Ballygar
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMSylaneSylane ------Tommy Larkins
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Kilconieron GAA
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Pádraig Pearses
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Ballinasloe GAA
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Carnmore
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Kinvara
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Sarsfields
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Michael Cusacks
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Maigh Cuilinn
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Sylane
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------St Thomas
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Cois Fharraige
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar ------Portumna
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Tommy Larkins
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Annaghdown
Under 14 Hurling C1 Championship6 45 PMSylaneSylane ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 14 Hurling C1 Championship6 45 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Pádraig Pearses
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Castlegar
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Ardrahan
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------Gort Inse Guaire
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
        
Wed 8th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Celtic Challenge Group A7 30 PMKilbeacantyGalway McDonagh ------Clare Saffrons
Celtic Challenge Group A7 30 PMSt Patrick's G.A.A ClubLimerick Treaty ------Galway Maroons
        
Thu 9th May 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Turloughmore
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Loughrea
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Clarinbridge
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Cappataggle
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Castlegar
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Cois Fharraige
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Abbeyknockmoy
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Carnmore
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Tommy Larkins
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 16 B Hurling6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMSylaneSylane ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMKillimorKillimor ------Annaghdown
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Ballygar
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses ------St Thomas
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle GAA ------Ballinderreen